#PROTAGONISTAS www.protagonistas.net  BCN 626 659 370, 696 056 231
023 Content&Media www.es023.com BCN 93 434 10 44
1+1 P.A. ? BCN 934109616
15-L. Films, S.L. www.15-L.com Barcelona 93 463 52 52
16 NOU http://www.16nou.com BCN 933632866
24 imatges x segon, S.L. www.24ixs.net Celrà 972 493 192
3CCD Barcelona 935180612
3D INTEGRAL.COM www.3dintegral.com BCN 677576905
3P BCN 934185388
3VERTEX www.3vertex.com Barcelona 932700440
4 Barres Produccions Audiovisuals www.4barresaudiovisuals.com Castellar del Vallès 93 747 43 19, 664 320 251
9Zeros. Escola d’animació de Catalunya  www.9zeros.com  Barcelona  93 246 26 15
A Contraluz Films www.acontraluzfilms.com Santa Coloma de Gramenet 934 941 978 -934685122
A SKYLINE PROD www.skyline-tv.com BARCELONA 934881900
ABISINIA FILMS www.herms.com BCN 629354824
ABS PRODUCC BCN www.absproductionm BARCELONA 934878436
Absenta Films Producciones S.L.  www.absentafilms.com  Mataró  +34 671 657 687, +34 93 741 60 69
ACCIO www.accio.es SARDANYOLA 935801396
Acteon  www.acteon.es  Barcelona  603 782 535 – 932075773
Ad Pepper www.adpepper.com BARCELONA 932917675
ADN Play Films www.adnplayfilms.com Barcelona 93 450 72 41
Adoro Vídeo http://www.adorovideo.com/ bcn 934073482
AdVideosMM  www.advideosmm.com  Barcelona  652 023 674
AeroShots www.aeroshots.es Barcelona 93 417 14 03, 639 321 927
Agosto  www.agosto.tv  Barcelona  902 325 535
AGRAM ST POL MAR 937603448
Aigua Films www.aiguafilms.com Barcelona 93 410 07 58
AIGUA PER AL SHAEL BCN 934421271
AIGUAVIVA AIGUAVIVA 972236495
Aimark www.aimark.cat BCN 934238409
Airshuttle Productions, S.L.  www.airshuttle.es  Barcelona  93 319 75 60, 639 377 323
AJOC www.dosdadosfilms.com Mataró 34687209870
AKITTA www.akitta.com BCN 932849954
AKTINO FILMS BCN 934573311
ALBERT SANTFELIU BARCELONA 932842671
ALBERTO PROUS P.C. PREMIA 937514742
Albiñana Films  www.albinana.com  Barcelona  93 418 66 15
Alca Films, SL  www.alcafilms.com  Barcelona  93 017 47 67
Alea Docs & Films www.aleadf.com Barcelona 93 207 68 50
ALEIX GALLARDET BCN 934236746
Alguienvoló Audiovisual&Arts www.alguienvolo.com Barcelona 93 467 61 36
Alhena Production www.alhena.cat Barcelona 93 461 73 30
ALKIMIA PRODUCCIONS BCN 630488683
Alta Realitat SL www.altarealitat.com Sant Cugat del Vallès 93 424 0087, 93 476 00 34
ALTAFOTO ST JUST DESVERN 933719114
alter.  alter-films.com/  Barcelona  618 848 482
Altervideo, S.L.  www.altervideo.tv  Barcelona  93 323 32 74
AMATIR BCN 934123438
Amor y Lujo, S.L. www.amorylujo.com Barcelona 644 431 872, 722 745 492
AMOROS 68 PRODUCC BCN 913373300
Amorós Producciones, S.L.U www.amorospc.com Barcelona 93 250 68 67
Andergraun Films, S.L. www.andergraun.com Barcelona 93 184 34 27, 687 459 674
ANDOLIADO PRODUCCIONES Barcelona 932090897
Andrei Films  www.andrei.es  Barcelona  93 009 21 58, 639 330 536
Androny Prod  www.andronyprod.com  602484129
Animandus, S.L. www.animandus.com Barcelona 93 298 04 42
Anou Audiovisuals, S.L.  www.anou.net  Barcelona  93 535 35 30, 615 545 163
ANTARES PRODUCCION & DISTRIBUCION, S.L. BCN 933323000
ANTARTIDA PROD BCN 934106631
Anythink- Creative Producers   www.anythink.es  Barcelona  93 277 85 18
Apartamento www.elapartamento.tv Barcelona 93 203 42 00, 607 578 685
Apemanstudio  www.apemanstudio.com  Barcelona  93 532 69 79, 636 363 054
APRILIA BCN 934171340
Aproductions  www.aproductions 360.info Barcelona  93 114 29 27
Araki Films www.arakifilms.cat Barcelona 93 207 12 25
ARAN PRODUCCIONS BCN 680531251
Arcadia Motion Pictures www.arcadiamotionpictures.com Barcelona 93 414 30 71
ARDEVICA S.L MOLLET DEL VALLÈS 935603273
AREA TV. BCN 934671010
AREAVISUAL.ES BCN 933098183
AREYOUTALKING TERRASSA 937806441
ARRISKA SL. www.arriska.cat BARCELONA 934433483
Arroz www.arroz.tv Barcelona 93 250 55 75, 639 345 600
ARRUGA STUDIO ST JUST DESVEN (BARCELONA) 934803220
ARTAIRE FILMS www.artairefilms.com Les Franqueses 938402994
Art-Tronic Promotora Audiovisual, S.L. Barcelona 93 137 09 28, 650 299 714
ARUBA BCN  938965960
Associació de consumidors de mitjans audiovisuals- TAC  http://www.consumidorsaudiovisuals.cat Barcelona  93 488 17 57
ASV PRODUCCIONS GRANOLLERS 615137103 – 938700971
ATAC FUNKY PROD centralartprocess.com BCN 933119222
Atlantic Audiovisuais Alella 935402059
Atman Audiovisual S.L. www.atmanaudiovisual.com Barcelona 93 015 63 69
Atzucac Films, S.L. www.atzucacfilms.com Barcelona 93 667 57 92 -691348213
AUDIOVISUALS GOLDEN Narvacles 938276008
Audivarg Audiovisuales BARCELONA 932853306
AUREA DOCUMENTARY www.aureatv.com BARCELONA 933036666
Avisual Concept  www.avisualconcept.es  Barcelona  93 535 10 35, 671 244 255
Axis Films, S.L.  www.axisfilms.es  Barcelona  93 280 42 25, 93 205 70 98
AZUL www.azulspots.com BARCELONA 932721818
B.A.B. NEWS www.b-mount.com  Barcelona 934121554
BACKSTAGE Barcelona 933036666/ 607201325
BAILANDO CON TODOS BCN 933179611
Balea films  www.baleafilms.com  Barcelona  627 571 854
BAMF Producciones, S.L. www.bamfproducciones.com Barcelona 93 420 40 90
Bande à part- Escola de Cinema, SL www.bandeapart.org Barcelona 93 444 76 78
BARBERA BCN 932851060
Barberà Films  www.loftstation.com  Barcelona  93 254 03 92
BARCELONA FILM BCN 932019895
BARCELONA MULTIMEDIA BCN 932002176
Barcelona Photo Service  www.barcelonaphotoservice.com Barcelona  679 200 176
Barcelona Production  www.barcelonaproduction.com   Alella  +34 656 313 424
BARTHES I BLOD S L BCN 932664331
BASSAT OGILVY & MATHER BCN 934955555
Bastian Films  www.bastianfilms.com  Barcelona  93 247 35 81
Batabat, S.C.C.L. www.batabat.cat Barcelona 93 270 35 90 934647684
BATALL BCN
Batea Films  www.bateafilms.com  Barcelona  93 301 10 08, 657 085 341
Bausan Films, S. L. www.bausanfilms.com Barcelona 93 241 15 11
BCN FILMS TV BCN 934068151//609843060
BCN VISUAL BCN 932853518
BCNet BARCELONA 932681507
Bcnplay Estudi Audiovisual  www.bcnplay.com  Barcelona  93 303 71 77
BE REPUBLIC BCN 902734050
BEELINE production & design  www.beeline.es  Barcelona  606 393 525
BELLISIMAS – ARROBA C BCN 639134208
Beloze Producc BCN 934068038
BEN GA VA GAVA 936366044 936627002
Benecé Produccions SL  www.benece.es  Barcelona  93 284 07 19, 637 718 621
BERGADRAK BCN 938220895
BETA-DISC Produccions  www.beta-disc.com  L’Hospitalet de Llobregat  93 421 4858
BIN – CO PRODUCC. BCN 932465409
BIOIMATGE TERRASSA 937363321
Bioimatge S.L.  www.bioimatge.com  L’Estartit  +34 972 751 264 , +34 629 311 233
Blackbox productions, S.L.  www.blackbox.is  Barcelona  93 307 51 66, 696 829 370
BLAU Serveis  www.blau-s.com  Barcelona  676 653 588
Blua www.helloblua.com Barcelona 93 129 75 98, 659 369 824, 660 989 219
Blue023  www.blue023.com  Barcelona  93 434 10 44
Bluesky Productions, S.L.  www.bluesky.cat  Barcelona  638 059 959, 610 795 083
B-Mount Film  Barcelona  618 382 737, 639 559 896
BOCSA MULTIMEDIA (GRUPO GEMA) BCN 933111811
BON FILMS BCN 931622782
Bonapassa, Cinema & Audiovisual Consulting, S.L. www.bonapassa.com Barcelona 639 461 792
Bonavista Multimèdia  www.bonamedia.com  Tarragona  977 695 023
Bonita Films, S.L. www.bonitafilms.es Barcelona 93 414 57 36
Bonitaworld Media Productions  www.bonitaworld.com  Barcelona  661 336 239
Boogaloo Films www.boogaloofilms.com Barcelona 93 461 80 71
Boom Creative  www.boom-creative.es  Barcelona  601 410 355
Broadcaster, S.L. www.grupbroadcaster.com Barcelona 93 487 54 82
BROADCASTER, S.L. BARCELONA 934875482
BRUC PRODUCC BCN 934572957-666485868
Brutal Media  www.brutalmedia.tv  Barcelona  93 420 02 06
Bumpy Films www.bumpyfilms.com Val d’Aran +34 973 644 044 , +34 638 516 274
ByDeArt Produccions  Sant Quirze del Vallès  +34 610 268 201
Byte Imatge Produccions S.L. www.byteimatge.com Granollers 93 846 49 70, 619 77 88 24
C.C.A BARCELONA 934155444
C.H.M. PRODUC. BCN 934185221
CABIRIA PRODUCCIONES AUDIOVISUALES BCN 934411309
CADAQUES FILMS BARCELONA 932095659
Café Films, S.A.  www.cafefilms.es  Barcelona  93 296 40 04
CALAMANDA BCN 932005310
Caligulas ASOCIADAS BCN 933187192
CALVARI 13, S.L. / DAGOLL DAGON BCN 934517206
CALVIN COOPER PRODUCTIONS BARCELONA 932004516
Camera Crew Barcelona – Josep Gutierrez www.josepgutierrez.com Barcelona 626 940 681
CAMICIE BCN 934140511
CANAL 7 TV BARCELONA BARCELONA 933475556
CANCUCA-MINORIA ABSOLUTA BARCELONA 935640343
Canónigo Films BCN 932240344
CARAVAN FILMS BCN 934591103
Caribou Productions  www.caribou.es  Barcelona  635 830 903
Carlos Castillo Massaguer www.carlescastillo.com Santa Maria de Palautordera 670 898 490
Carlos Rondón Fotografía, Diseño & Video  www.carlosrondon.com   Barcelona  93 221 79 13 , 639 406 907
CASAMADA FILMS TERRASSA 937841127
CaseStudy www.casestudy.es Barcelona 93 535 10 35
CASETTE FILMS www.cassettefilms.com BCN 935181101
Castelao Productions  www.filmax.com  L’Hospitalet de Llobregat  93 336 85 55
Català Productions www.catalaproductions.com Sant Just Desvern 34680337667
Cautor Films  cautorfilms.com  Barcelona 871 999 169
CCR Imatge, R.C.P. www.rosacastells.com Barcelona 93 211 68 97
Centipede Films Sabadell 93 747 43 19, 93 714 20 06
CENTRAL T.V. BCN 932056142
Central Video Difusión BCN 932046011
CENTRE PROM.  IMATGE BCN 934182105-4175507
CESDEM@X, S.A. ST.JUST DESVERN 934806107
CHARLY SOLER ST CUGAT VALLES 936750600//608699582
CHEZ XEFO BCN 932216454
Citoplasmas Stop Motion Animation www.citoplasmas.com Barcelona 93 285 43 59, 639 251 505
CITYFORSALE bcn 633720188
CKTV -TARRAGONA BCN 629405582
Clack  www.clack.cat  Mataró  93 176 71 65
CLARA FILMS BCN 932155652
Claraboia Audiovisual, SCCL www.claraboia.coop Mataró 93 188 40 16
Club 25 TV Terrassa 937806166
CM Audiovisual  Barcelona  644 754 766
CNR TV BARCELONA 932377648/62-933685006
Collateral Produccions  www.collateralproduccions.com  Vic  628041603
COMERCIAL DE MAQUINARIA MORILLO www.morillo.es Barcelona 902380220
Compacto, SCCL www.compacto.coop Barcelona 93 681 85 28
COMUNICARE DIGITALE 08003 528 741890
CONCHA OREA BCN 934238231
CONTROL MULTIMEDIA SABADELL 937206954
COOPER-FILMS S.L. BCN 934205177
Copia Cero Prod Barcelona 934457193
Copilotos  www.copilotos.com  Barcelona  93 328 51 43
Cornelius Films Barcelona 933395121
Cósmico  www.cosmico.tv  Barcelona  93 221 14 35
COSTABRAVA FILMS BARCELONA 933139780
Crazy for locas  crazyforlocas.com Barcelona  607 703 319
CRAZYFORLOCAS  www.crazyforlocas.com  Vilassar de Mar  607703319
Creación Multimedia, S.A. www.creacionmultimedia.com Barcelona 93 451 16 64 – 934510232
CREACIONS TREVOL LLEIDA 973254069
Createl, S.L.  www.createl.tv  Barcelona  93 457 70 70
CREATIVA AUDIOVISUAL Pals 972637586
CREATIVE SIGHT TERRASSA 937836752
CROMOSOMA TV PRODUCCIONS www.docon.eu BARCELONA 932664266
Dagoll Dagom www.dagolldagom.com Barcelona 93 451 72 06, 93 323 55 31
DAMOS LA TALLA HOSPITALET 934401304
Dante Sorgentini dantesorgentini.tk Barcelona 612 287 821
De Tapas Productions, S.L.  Castelldefels 936640780
De tot Arreu Prod Barcelona 655685372
DeBoom Studio www.deboomstudio.com Barcelona 93 213 59 97
Delcom Barcelona 932175373
DELIVERANCE PICTURES SL. Barcelona 934270181 waken@ctv.es
DESMAR STUDIO BCN 934574541
Despejado Vallas  www.despejado.es  Barcelona  658 400 428
Dfly Vision, S.L.   www.dflyvision.com  Barcelona  627 529 240
DIAFRAGMA BCN 932151188
Diagonal Televisió, S.L.U. www.diagonaltv.es Barcelona 93 268 85 30
Diana Bada | Photoproduction & Design  www.diana-bada.com  Barcelona  610 900 024
Diana Produccions Televisives, S.L. www.dianaproduccions.com Barcelona 93 667 72 44, 648 259 460
DIDAC APARICIO BCN 934147202
Diderot Films Terrassa 616028460
DIES TONTOS S.L. BARCELONA 933622157
Digital y Cual BCN 932317872
DIRECTOR’S GALLERY BARCELONA 933278142
Distinto Films www.distintofilms.com Barcelona 93 319 20 94
DISTINTO FILMS Barcelona 933192094
DIVERSIDAD VISUAL Barcelona 935330084
Division Q  www.divisionq.es  Barcelona  676 517 538
DIVUCSA BCN 932654974-932478740
DOBLE BANDA BCN 963474544
D’Ocon Films Productions, S.A. Barcelona 93 539 96 48
DOKIA FILMS Barcelona 932459240
Dolce Vita Productions, SLU  www.dolcevitaproductions.net  Barcelona  93 532 21 01, 600 501 827
D-Oriol Studios Show Factory Barcelona 932178010
Dr. Troy  www.doctroy.com  Barcelona  639 375 341
DREAM TEAM BARCELONA 933278440
DRIMTIM ENTERTAINMENT ST JUST 932256740
DROP LIGHT Castelló Ampuries 609325945
DUBBING FILMS BCN 932801829
Dues Gotes Barcelona 932851836
DVD SPAIN MATARO 937556280
E2S Cardona www.e2sproductora.com Cardona 93 868 4697
EBG 08012 606993235
ECOmedia BARCELONA 934195242
Eddie Saeta, S.A. www.eddiesaeta.es Barcelona 93 467 70 40
EDECOM 21 ,S.L Barcelona 934536869
EDI Film Barcelona 934593037
EDITRAMA-TRASBALS. 934188619 BCN 934189391
Eighty Four TV, SL  www.eighty4.tv  Barcelona  691 863 467
Eixam Media  www.eixammedia.com  Barcelona  93 117 73 78
EL BALNEARI PRODUCCIONS,S.L. BCN 932380277
El Dedo en el Ojo S.L. www.eldedoenelojo.com Barcelona 93 444 76 78
El Geranio Rojo   www.genaraneyra.com  Barcelona  607554156
EL JUEVES BCN 932922217
El Kinògraf, S.L. www.elkinograf.com Barcelona 637 596 396
EL PLATÓ DE CINEMA www.elplatodecinema.co L’Hospitalet de Llobregat 93 432 47 75
El Terrat de Produccions, S.L.U.  www.elterrat.com  Barcelona  + 34 93 458 07 27
EL TORO 690105312
El toro azul producciones  eltoroazul.wordpress.com  Barcelona 93 124 88 22  – ‘933197150
ELEVEN DREAMS BARCELONA 676820866
ELISABETH-ADRIA BCN 932104129
ELS FILMS DE LA RAMBLA,S.A. BCN 932653026
Els Films de les Sargantanes, S.L. sargantanafilms.wordpress.com Barcelona 656 430 491
ELS QUATRE GATS AUDIOVISUAL, S.L. BARCELONA 933010570
EMB Filmmakers www.embfilmmakers.com Barcelona 93 681 66 50 , 637 595 557
Emblemma Espais Audiovisuals www.emblemma.com Girona 937905539,7
EMON/SAVOR BCN 935450156
EMOTIQUE, S.L Barcelona 934438361
En otras palabras www.enotraspalabras.com.es Barcelona
ENEADROM 08012 932178124
ENFOC VIDEO www.enfocvideo.com
ESCANDALO FILMS BCN 933248880
Escena Digital Locutores  www.locutortv.es/index_voiceoversspanish.htm  Barcelona  666 931 829
Esglai creacions audiovisuals www.esglai.com Aiguafreda 616869152
ESLU S.A. BCN 934180907
Espiral d’Acer www.espiraldacer.com Barcelona 696 443 860
ESTACION CINEMA BCN 616515255
Estrategia Audiovisual BCN 934879922
ESTUDI PLAY TIME BCN 936664281
ESTUDIO MARISCAL BARCELONA 933036940
Estudio Rodolfo Pastor www.estudiorodolfopastor.com Barcelona 93 125 28 21
ESTUDIOS PIRAMIDE BARCELONA 933278500
estudis CARBONELL BARCELONA 932371636
Etcètera Barcelona 658 707 497
EUROPAMERICA ASES BCN 934457193
European Productions  www.europeanproductions.com  Barcelona  93 224 01 97, 93 225 31 57, 616 821 310
Expectativa  www.expectativa.net  Barcelona 617 176 652, 679 286 323
FACTOR ROJO BCN 934147070
FAST UP VIDEO BCN 934947070-933684814
Fausto Producciones, S.L.  www.faustoproducciones.com  Barcelona  93 302 62 00
FENIX PC, S.L. BARCELONA 932384343
FERRAN BLANCH MOLLERUSA 973604372
FERROFILMS BCN 699020070
FILM CORP. HOTZIPS BCN 933007525
Filma-T www.filma-t.com Barcelona 93 177 31 92
FILMAX – MKT HOSPITALET 932632222
FILMINA PRODUCC BCN 933491014
Films de l’Orient, S.L.  www.filmsorient.cat​ Barcelona  93 213 42 04, 637 515 190
FILMS SARGANTANA BCN 656430491
Filmsmagic Productora Audiovisual www.filmsmagic.com 609 892 494
Finesse Films  www.thefinessefilms.com  Barcelona  93 315 83 47
Fitzcarraldo Films http://www.fitzcarraldo-films.com/ L’Hospitalet de Llobregat +43 680 278 060
FLAIX FM, S.L.  www.flaixfm.cat  Barcelona  93 505 55 55
Flynamic Drone www.flynamicdrone.com Barcelona 630 124 498
FNAC – ILLA – KIOSC BARCELONA 934445900
FOCUS BCN 933097538
FORTUNA FILMS, S.L. BCN 932384195
FORUM ART TERRASSA 937332255
FORVIDEO BCN 932043983
Fosca Films, S.L. www.foscafilms.net Barcelona 93 284 94 96
Frame Zero www.framezero.es Barcelona 93 481 57 37 – 934517633
FRANC. XAV. CAPELL www.fxcapell.com BCN 606592106
FREELANCE VIDEO BARCELONA 934141113
Fresco Film Services  www.frescofilm.com  Barcelona  93 706 54 30
FRIKI BCN 934141815
Fuera de Campo Producciones, S.L.  www.fueradecampofilms.com  Barcelona 93 126 63 85, 652 208 556
FULL ANIMATION BCN 934532905
FULL EMOTIONS BCN 933634690
FUTUR-2 BARCELONA 934853100
FX ANIMATION Barcelona 3D School www.fxanimation.es Barcelona 93 481 43 91
Gabinete de Estudios Cinematográficos www.europa-audiovisual.com Cunit 977 164 022
Ganxoo Media www.ganxoo.com Barcelona 679 843 590
GATO GOMA sl BCN 934839247
Gato Verde  www.gatoverde.es  Sant Boi de Llobregat  646110147
GENCO BCN 932091566
GENOMA BCN 627933293
Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U  www.gestmusic.es  Barcelona  93 253 67 00
GESTMUSIC Formacio BCN 932536700
GIPSY FILMS BARCELONA 934677040
GIRASOL LINE FILMS BCN 933000609
Glassy Films  www.glassyfilms.com  Barcelona  930082395
Goodgate Productions  www.goodgate.tv  Barcelona  93 406 90 19
Goroka www.goroka.tv Barcelona 93 242 28 50
GOT FILM PRODUCCIONES BARCELONA 934874488
GRAU FILMS PRODUCCIONS, S.L. ST MARTÍ SARROCA 938991397
GREY TRACE BCN 932049352
Greywall Productions  www.greywall.tv  Terrassa  +34 666 766 302, +34 622 330 654
GROC www.grocfilms.com Barcelona 676 653 588
GROUP FILMS LATINO BARCELONA 934183302
Grup MEDIApro  www.mediapro.es  Barcelona  93 476 15 51
GRUP MUNTANER BCN 934053444
Grupo Audiovisual MM  www.manuelmira.es  Barcelona  652 023 674
GRUPO EDEBE www.edebe.com Barcelona 932063154
GRUPO GEMA BARBERA VALLES 937184011
GrupoAudiovisual.Com www.grupoaudiovisual.com Mataró +34 93 702 16 30
GUERRILLA FILMS, S.L. BCN 935334932
GusanoFilms SCP www.gusanofilms.com Manresa 93 877 09 78, 677 282 026
Hamo Studio www.hamo.es Barcelona 93 238 97 42
Haz Visual, S.C.P.  www.hazvisual.com  Barcelona  93 417 14 03
HE Producciones www.heprod.com Calonge +34 699 601 631
HELLA-FILM www.hella-film.es Cerdanyola del Vallès 34696234352
Here Comes The Sound  www.hctsound.com  Barcelona  687 077 131, 629 552 829
Hide Studio www.hidestudio.es Barcelona 678 104 423
Highvideo  www.highvideo.tv/es/  Sant Cugat del Vallès  670 024 904
Houston Films  www.houstonfilms.tv  Barcelona  639 422 388
I + C Futura, S.L. www.imascfutura.com Barcelona 93 406 93 93, 609 524 788
I + G Stop Motion www.stopmotion.cat Barcelona 93 238 92 34
I.C.C. BCN 932072766
IBIT PRODUCTIONS, S.L. BCN 932036887
ICECREAM PICTURES SL  www.icecreampictures.tv  +34 93 348 43 75
Icescreen  www.icescreen.es  Mataró  637754510
Icon International Audiovisual Productions, S.L. www.icon-international.tv Barcelona 93 309 32 84, 661 336 240
Identitat Creativa www.identitatcreativa.com Barcelona 93 213 57 85
Ifeelms  www.ifeelms.com  Barcelona  93 180 97 85, 687 790 622
Igluuu Studio, S.L. www.igluuu.com Barcelona 93 272 43 46
Ikiru Films, S.L. www.ikirufilms.com Barcelona 93 219 20 77
ilusion optica BCN 655327793
Image Nation, S.L  www.imagenation.es  Barcelona  93 295 40 44, 670 823 547
IMAGINART BCN 934159350 – 932920770
Imatge Lleida, S.L. 973222300
IMATGE PRODUC.2010 PALLEJA 936631170
IMIRA BCN 932650757
Imira Entertainment www.imiraentertainment.com Barcelona 93 265 07 57
Impacto Comunicación, S.A.  www.impactobcn.com  Barcelona  93 457 22 55, 649 910 041
IN VITRO BCN 932389710
Inbluefilms www.inbluefilms.com Girona 629712502
Inercia Films www.inerciafilms.com Mataró 93 757 38 88, 93 757 38 88
Inezz Productions  www.inezz.com  Barcelona  93 632 03 04, 629 759 694
INFINITY FILMS BCN 933095031
Inicia Films, S.L. www.iniciafilms.com Barcelona 93 008 06 18, 656 605 905
INOVIX Technology St Cugat del Vallés 935843053
INPHART! ART INFOGRÀFIC, S.L.L BCN 933208245
Inside Channel  www.insidechannel.com  Barcelona  93 245 84 43, 639 184 685
INTERKAMERA BARCELONA 932210356
Intricate Productions  www.intricateproductions.com  Sabadell  937 24 30 48, 607469750
INVIDEO BCN 93413592
Irene Suárez Studio  www.irenesuarez.com  Barcelona  677 504 559
Iris Films Grup www.irisfilmsgrup.weebly.com Sant Pere de Ribes 93 894 74 75
IRIS FILMS GRUP ST PERE RIBES 938947475
IRIS STAR BARCELONA 932055345
IRISMEDIA BARCELONA 934160162
IRONIC PRODUCCIONS BCN 932128915
IRWIN SEATING EUROPE,S.L. SABADELL 937209900
ISAAN BCN 933684517
IVANOVICH GAMES BCN 936833486
Jaja Film  www.jajafilm.com  Barcelona  678 132 402
JET FILMS BCN 932015483
JJ Sheridan Producciones  www.jjsheridanproducciones.com  Barcelona  659 678 343
Joan Cuní Producer  www.joancuniproducer.com  Montmeló  (+34) 659 506 271
JOAQUIN LEYVA BCN 657875001 – 965425029
JOE MOROSCO BCN 664818881
JonJon Producciones, S.L.  www.jonjonprod.com  Barcelona  93 284 55 53, 639 401 066
Jordi Orobitg Produccions  www.jordiorobitg.com Barcelona  93 016 08 18, 677 406 585
Just Films S.L. www.justfilms.com Barcelona 610 114 730
Just Love Barcelona   hola@justlovebarcelona.com Barcelona  664 125 727
KaBoGa art & films www.kaboga.eu Tarragona 675 060 993, 977 22 52 19
Karavan Films  www.karavanfilms.com  Sant Just Desvern  93 371 93 99
KAY PRODUCCIONS MANRESA 938720394
KERIT PRODUCCIONES BCN 933212620
KILIMANJARO BCN 934518270
Kilogram Box www.kilogrambox.com Barcelona 693 728 979
KINORA BCN 932652845
KORNER BCN 934447584
Kotoc- Produccions d’empatia digital  www.kotoc.cat  Barcelona  93 241 80 44
KRAMPACK, S.L. BARCELONA 934433483
Krik Music – Boom Management  www.boomm.tv  Montcada i Reixac  +34 93 564 87 87, +34 93 564 87 92
KRONOS PLAYS & FILMS, S.A. CORNELLA DE LLOBREGAT 933770565
La Chula Productions www.lachula.tv Barcelona 93 162 94 22
La Cosa de las Películas, S.A.  www.la-cosa.com  Barcelona  93 215 90 23
La diferencia  www.ladiferencia.tv/servicios-tecnicos/  Barcelona  93 492 00 83
La Fábrica Naranja  www.lafabricanaranja.es  Barcelona  93 858 19 05
LA GLORIA PRODUCCIONES BARCELONA 932850800
La Lupa Produccions, S.L. www.lalupapro.com Barcelona 93 265 45 82, 669 318 307
LA MANCHA COLORES BCN 938470718
LA MOVIE BCN 932844860
LA NETA BCN 934553377
LA PRODUCTORA EOLICA BCN 932723410
LA RULOT MUSIC, S.L. BARCELONA 934854667
LA TECA EDIC BCN 934329976
La Travesia Films www.latravesiafilms.com BCN no surt
LaCamara Producció Audiovisual www.lacamara.cat Barcelona 667 207 470
Las3inas  Barcelona  618 567 257
Laura Craus https://lauracraus.wixsite.com/photography Barcelona 640 566 153
Lavinia Tec-com, S.L.  www.lavinia.tc  Barcelona  93 272 34 10
Le monde est à moi  www.lemondeestamoi.es  Barcelona  610 810 566
LECHILL Barcelona 932374181
Lemure www.lemure.cat Barcelona 93 676 26 26, 607 085 210
Let’s Media  www.letsmedia.es  El Prat de Llobregat  +34 93 478 68 46
Limelight Spain  www.limelight.es  Barcelona  631 069 979
LIQUID REALITY www.liquidrealityprod.com BCN 932663763
LLUIS VALENTI PRODUCC RIUDELLOTS 972477323
LoftStation & Barberàfilms  www.loftstation.com  Barcelona  93 254 03 92, 600 404 335 , 625 508 887
LOGIC VIDEO BCN 934541729
Looky Produccions www.lookyproduccions.com Barcelona 93 532 68 70, 688 972 720
Los Veintiocho Films  www.losveintiochofilms.com  Barcelona  93 269 52 77, 658 909 471
LOTO BCN 931854845
LUNA-LUNAE, S.U. BCN 934051460
Lux Media Comunicació, S.L.  www.luxmedia.cat  Girona  972 91 14 00
M&E Ingeniería Y Multimedia Barcelona 933208221
MAGMA FILMS BCN 932469171
Mago Audiovisual Production, S.L. www.magoproduction.com Barcelona 93 207 08 34
MAKING OFF BCN 934590390
Malditos Produce  www.malditosproduce.com  Barcelona  93 667 74 69
Malgenio Films  www.malgeniofilms.com  Barcelona  93 676 13 81
Mallerich Films- Paco Poch, S.L. www.pacopoch.cat Barcelona 93 203 30 25
Mamma Team Productions, S.L www.mammateam.com Barcelona 93 485 66 77
Manual, SCCL  www.manualproduccions.com  Barcelona  600 203 026
Manuel Mira Filmaker  www.cineyvideo.es  Barcelona  652 023 674
MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ FILMS BARCELONA 934350290
Maragda Mediàtica  www.maragdamediatica.com  Barcelona  93 334 70 32
MARS’ TOAD BCN
Mashup Barcelona https://mashup.barcelona Barcelona 654 169 064
Massa d’Or Produccions, S.L. www.massador.com Barcelona 93 310 35 10, 93 268 81 99, 661 313 155
MASTER VIDEO SL ST.CUGAT 935908041 – 696394376
MATERIAL SENSIBLE BCN 934154660
Media 3.14 www.media314.cat Barcelona 93 476 15 51
MEDIA CARLTON BARCELONA 934672230
MEDIA PRO ESPLUGUES 934761551
MEDIA WORKS www.mediaworks.es BCN 934541114
Mediaframe Producciones  www.mediaframe.tv Tarragona  902 027 308, 977 242 322
MEDIANIMACION BARCELONA 934415252
MEDITERRANEO FRAMES BARCELONA 932160912
MEDIUSCULA www.mediuscula.com BARCELONA  932 723 744
Mega TV  www.megatv.es  Barcelona  93 541 48 72
Mendips  www.mendips.es  Barcelona  93 015 38 36, 695 168 250
MENTOPIA BCN 932378392
Mentuy Films  www.mentuyfilms.com  Barcelona 93 309 63 16, 610 173 531
MESSIDOR FILMS BCN 933236940
METROPOLI VIDEOFILMS LA ROCA VALLES 938795303
METROPOLITANA MUNTATGES BCN 932840600
Micgrup Audiovisual  www.micgrupaudiovisual.com  Alella  653 055 256, 646 664 230
Mil Máscaras, S.L milmascaras.es/ Barcelona 93 318 84 96
MILAGROS FILMS BCN 616250619
MILAGROS PROD www.milagrosproducciones.com BCN no surt
MILANA PRODUCC BCN 934147127
MIMCORD BARCELONA 938510766
Minded Factory  www.mindedfactory.com  Barcelona  93 309 07 78, 625 583 331
Minimal Films www.minimalfilms.com Barcelona 93 513 41 10
Mode Media  www.modemedia.tv  Barcelona  610 810 566
MONKEY FILMS, S.L. BARCELONA 932525200
Montcau Produccions, S.L.  www.montcau.cat  Sabadell  +34 93 727 80 30
MONTOLIU PRODUCC. BCN 932112092
MONTORNES FILMS BCN 934154648
MORLANDA BCN 934294124
MORTIMER PRODUCCIONS, S.L. BARCELONA 932458143
Mosquito www.mosquitobarcelona.com Barcelona 93 203 42 00, 609 314 599
Motion Pictures Distribution, S.A. www.motionpic.com Barcelona 93 200 25 00
Moviemach  www.moviemach.com  Dosrius  93 791 64 34
Movie-Ments www.esguard.net Banyoles +34 972 58 04 66, +34 608 261 328
MOVIESTUDIO www. BCN 933217095
MOVIOLA PRODUCCIONS FOLGUEROLES 938887639
MQSF PRODUCCIONS 934190277
MULTI MEDIA SPORTS BCN 932033788
MULTICULTI PRODUCCIONES S.L. BCN 932255100
Münchhausen Productions, S.L  www.munchhausen.ee  Barcelona  93 463 52 52, 666 266 330, 657 525 699
MUNDO AMENA BCN 932184669
MUNTANER PRODUCC BCN 934142008
Musaranya Produccions, S.L www.musaranya.com Palau Solità i Plegamans +34 93 864 55 50
MusicVideos by Manuel Mira  www.musicvideosmm.com Barcelona  652 023 674
N – VIDEO 680212500
Nanouk Films, S.L.  www.nanouk.tv  Barcelona  93 419 60 22
Nao Cinematogràfica www.naocinematografica.com Barcelona 93 667 08 21
Neo Render www.neorender.com Mataró 93 757 3888, +34 600258817
New Moon Productions  www.newmoon.productions  Barcelona  93 485 14 49
NINOTS PC BCN
NO LO SÉ TARRAGONA 977239723
Nomasdf Productions  www.nomasdf.com  Valldoreix  685 194 743
Nov25Films www.nov25films.net Barcelona 93 311 67 22
Ntorn Studio Productions  www.ntorn.com  Terrassa  +34 93 788 49 25
Oberon Cinematogràfica, S.A. www.oberoncinematografica.com Barcelona 93 451 25 60
OCTUBRE PRODUCC. BCN 933171854
Ogmius Audiovisuals  www.ogmius.tv  Barcelona  636 318 537, 658 942 844
Ojo x ojo Films www.stefanonicoli.com Barcelona 93 516 91 70, 662 367 977
OMATIDEO BCN 933019226
OMBO PRODUCCIONS www.ombo.net BCN
ON POST BCN 931808500
ONE PRODUCCIONS
Onidea   www.on-idea.com  Barcelona  93 534 15 33, 654 644 303
OPTIM TV barcelona 696457145
Outro Studio  www.outrostudio.com  Barcelona  93 328 52 23, 629 290 289
Ovideo TV www.ovideo.com Barcelona 649 848 046
OVNI MediaLab www.ovni.ws Barcelona 93 323 16 66, 670 233 376
Oxigen3 Media SL  www.o3media.es  Barcelona  616 916 204
P ALTAFULLA 977652291
PADI www.padiproductions.com 636226719 0
Palma Pictures www.palmapictures.es Barcelona 93 118 27 52
PANDEMIA RECORDS 935622721
Pandora Box TV  www.pandoraboxtv.com  Barcelona  93 624 03 40 – 932842671
Pandora Films & Service, S.L. www.pandorafilms.net Barcelona 93 443 42 50
PARADIS FILMS jmendezg6@hotmail.com BCN 657443839 934512911
PARADOCS -SIVIS FILMS LA FLORESTA 936754541
Parallamps Companyia Cinematogràfica  www.parallamps.cat  Barcelona 93 211 85 18
Parallel 40 www.parallel40.com / www.docsbarcelona.com Barcelona 93 453 00 25, 93 452 46 18
PARAULA S.l BCN 933426492
PASO ALTO BCN 610785058
PASTORA DELGADO P.C. BARCELONA 609863297
PC MEDITERRANI BCN 932372420
PEDRO COSTA P.C. BCN 933612161
Peekaboo Animation, S.L. www.peekabooanimation.com Barcelona 618 142 089
Pere Portabella – Films 59 www.pereportabella.com Barcelona 93 215 56 12
PHF FILMS BARCELONA 915777277
PIAMONTE GROUP BCN 932389040
PICAP SL SABADELL 937266807
Pictour360 www.pictour360.com Badalona 93 397 77 01, 93 460 69 27
PIEGARI COMUNICACIÓN 08041 626469329
PIRAMIDE BCN 933278500
Pixestudio  www.pixestudio.com  Barcelona  93 218 39 24
PIZARRO PRODUCC www.pizarroproducciones.com BCN no surt
Planeta D (Dea Planeta) Barcelona 932921182
PLANETA JUNIOR www.planetajunior.es BCN 934928571
Plató obert de produccions, S.L. www.platoobert.com Barcelona 93 476 03 73
Playfiction Video  www.playfiction.com  Barcelona  661 168 127
Plei Audiovisuals www.plei.cat Girona +34 699 559 540
PMP, S.A. BARCELONA 934185221
Poal Productions www.poalproductions.com Barcelona 93 417 64 37
POC  www.poc.cat  Barcelona  93 419 96 15, 629 123 161
Polar Star Films, S.L. www.polarstarfilms.com Barcelona 93 200 47 77 – 610225513
POLIPRODUCCIO BCN 934883534
PRENDIAQUA SL.. Barcelona 934265023
PRIVATE MEDIA GROUP, INC. St Cugat del Vallès 935 907 070
Proddigi Films, S.L.  www.proddigi.com  Barcelona  93 532 66 47
Prodigius Cinema www.prodigius.com Barcelona 93 252 22 94
PRODUCCION TRAPA Olot 972260982
PRODUCCIONES QUART, S.L. BCN 934540607
Produccions Audiovisuals Antàrtida S.L. www.antartida.tv Barcelona 93 410 66 31, 681 380 167
PRODUCCIONS AUDIOVISUALS I COMUNICACIO S.L. BCN 932091233
Produccions El Videocassette  www.elvideocassette.tv Granollers  93 8614941
Produccions La Llacuna www.lallacuna.org Barcelona 662 241 040
PRODUCCIONS PARAL.LELES ENVIEM 1-2-6 BCN 934340217
Produccions Planetaries les Franqueses del Vallès 938400633/ 609775829
Production Services- Spain (PS-SP)  www.productionservices-spain.com  Barcelona  699 926 249, 608 928 234
Productora Starporcasa www.starporcasa.com Barcelona 93 017 65 27
PROMO AUDIOV REUNIDAS BCN 933211666
PROYECTOS Y PRODUCC MATARO 937919294
PUBLIC SPECIAL EVENTS S.L. BARCELONA 933425321
Puck Produccions  www.puckproduccions.com  Sant Just Desvern  606419133
PUENTE AÉREO BARCELONA 913832505
PURE FILMS www.denisrovira.com BCN 639591309
QUART BCN 934540607
QUATRE BITES BCN 934395302
Qucut Producció i Comunicació www.qucut.com L’Alt Urgell +34 686 452 225
QUELS 280 BANYOLES 972575872
QUIMELCA BCN 670099084
QUIMU CASALPRIM BCN 932385590
Radio Flaixbac, S.A.  www.radioflaixbac.cat  Barcelona  93 505 55 55
Rai Films S.L.  raifilms.co  Cornellà de Llobregat  +34 649 906 300
RBA AUDIOVISUAL BCN 932175663
RCR Films  www.rcrfilms.com  Barcelona  93 254 12 00
ready.barcelona ready.barcelona Barcelona 658 187 301
Realización & Producción Audiovisual- George Uris  www.georgieuris.es  Barcelona  610 810 566
Rec Stop & Play, S.L. www.recstopandplay.com Barcelona 93 453 75 48
Rec Videoproduccions www.recvideoproduccions.com Barcelona 93 424 62 70, 616 604 432
RED MOUSE MOLINS REU 936800487
Redrooster Digital  www.redrooster.tv  Barcelona  685 269 296
REPORT IMAGE XX ST SADURNI 938183816
RIBEFEX BCN 932379376
RICARDO ALBIÑANA BCN 934186615
RICARDO RIBELLES BCN 932379376
RIEDWEG BCN 932320072
Rita Clip Producciones, S.L.  www.ritaclip.com  Barcelona  93 268 88 80
ROCA PRODUCCIONES BCN 932015034
RODAJES SUBMARINOS – MANUEL GOMEZ BCN 933309047
RODAMINA ANIMATION SABADELL 937172994
Rodar & Rodar Publicidad, S.L.  www.rodaryrodar.com Barcelona  93 415 51 00
Rodar y Rodar CINE, S.L. www.rodaryrodar.com Barcelona 93 415 51 00
RODOLFO PASTOR BCN 933180314
roduccions La Llacuna www.lallacuna.org Barcelona 662 241 040
Rollyhoo www.rollyhoo.com Mataró +34 671 65 76 87
Room-service.tv  www.room-service.tv  Barcelona  600 445 820
ROSEBAD PRODUCCIONS BARCELONA 934947980
Rosebud BARCELONA 938044830
ROUND VIDEO BCN 934232737
ROXBURY `PICT www.roxbury.es BCN no surt
SAGRERA TV BCN 932259292
SALTO DE EJE BCN 9338579985
SALTO DE EJE SL BADALONA 934551623   933579985
SARGANTANA VOLADORA S.L. BARCELONA 934678066
SAUVAGE.TV www.sauvage.tv Barcelona 93 530 60 17, 727 700 673
Screen Veintiuno www.screen21.es Barcelona 93 238 42 52
Segarra Films www.segarrafilms.eu Barcelona 93 408 71 35
Selecta Visión, S.L.U. www.selecta-vision.com Barcelona 93 325 10 22
Sense of Motion www.senseofmotion.es El Prat de Llobregat 686 813 317
Sensemayá www.sensemaya,es Montgat 934766579,6
SEPTIMO ELEMENTO www.septimoelemento.com BCN 934145766
Series Nemo www.seriesnemo.com Barcelona 93 221 18 27
Set Màgic Audiovisual www.setmagic.com Barcelona 93 441 23 87
SETUP production services, S.L.  www.setup-bcn.com  Barcelona  93 285 30 20, 639 944 499
Setzenou  www.setzenou.com  Sant Feliu de Llobregat  34695481300
SF Producciones  www.sfproduccions.com  Barcelona  93 218 56 00, 687 519 956
SHANKARA St CUGAT v 935819700
Shasta Produccions, SL  www.sdp.cat  Barcelona  93 119 21 50
Sideart Comunicació  www.sideart.com  Barcelona  93 457 20 29
SILENCIO RODAMOS BCN 938100058
SINING CREACIONES BCN 934671414
SITGES Film Comiss Sitges 938114358
SIVILA BCN 932023264- 627301243
SM PRODUCCIONS AUDIOVISUALS BCN 93567 70 60
Smilefilms www.smilefilms.es Barcelona 93 348 79 01
SOFA EXPERIENCE BCN 933104645
SOGEDASA – FILMAX GROUP HOSPITALET 933368555
Solanes Films, S.L.  www.solanesfilms.com  Barcelona  93 213 83 16
SOMOS SOM S.L. BARCELONA 932530180
SOS FILMS BCN 933221092
Soul Produccions Audiovisuals, SL  www.soulproduccions.com  Arenys de Mar  +34 93 867 59 81 , +34 687 542 171
SP PRODUCCIONES BARCELONA 934253323
SPEED COURTS, S.L. MATARÓ 937579316
SPEED VIDEO TERRASSA 937830066
SPHERICAL NEWS TV GIRONA 649582434
startap.cat www.startap.cat Santa Coloma de Queralt +34 669 52 78 64 +34 625 576507
STEINWEG EMOTION PICTURES, S.L. BARCELONA 932254531
STICAKI, S.L.  www.sticaki.cat  Barcelona  93 218 55 67
STORFISK www.storfisk.com BCN 656 85 76 76
Story We Produce  www.storyweproduce.com  Barcelona  93 320 83 98
STUDIO CAMARA, S. L. BCN 933299679
STUDIO DANIEL BCN 932023620
STUDIO POMES BCN 9,34E+08
STUDIO SOLANES BCN 932138316
Submarine Media www.submarinemedia.es Barcelona 667 934 608
Sunomono Films www.sunomonofilms.com 637 209 570
t TERRASSA 649856806
Talatala www.talatala.net Barcelona 93 532 70 56, 666 941 194
TAMAYA P.C. BCN 933259589
Tàndem Entertainment www.tandem-bcn.com Barcelona 93 304 06 50 , 629 830 072 – 932283400
TANIOS FILMS BCN 677406585
TARGET PRODUCCIONES AUDIOVISUALES ST JUST DESVERN 934806100
Telepúblic Lleida S.L. www.telepublic.cat Lleida +34 973 836 448, +34 646 396 206
TELESPORT BCN 933499064
Tesauro, S.A. www.tesauro.com Barcelona 93 487 82 03, 629 367 536
TF7 TV, SL  www.twentyfour-seven.tv  Barcelona  93 178 33 29
The Bad Cat Company  www.badcat.cat  Barcelona  93 289 24 50
The Beats Films  www.thebeatsfilms.com  Barcelona  93 172 06 76
The Cast Barcelona www.thecastbcn.net Barcelona 93 795 25 32
THE CINE BCN 932926417
The Factory Entertainment  www.thefactoryentertainment.com  Barcelona  93 309 07 78, 655 380 405
THE INVISIBLE ZING ZANG ZOOM Barcelona 932150526
THE JUMP PRODUCCIONS www.thejump.tv FIGUERES 972503851
The Moff   www.themoff.es  Barcelona  93 459 03 90
The others TV, S.L. www.theothers.tv Barcelona 93 217 84 99, 615 865 839
The Production Club  www.theproduction.club  Barcelona  661 685 934
TIBURON DE ANIMACION Barcelona 605693398
TIRAMISU BARCELONA 932003874
TITIRIS EDITORIAL www.titiris.com BCN 935469474
TOMA 78 BARCELONA 933427015
Tomavistas, S.L. www.tomavistas.com Barcelona 93 217 70 25
TOR FILMS St CUGAT VALLES 936743923
TOT MEDIA BCN 932374726
TRA PRODUCC. AUDIOVISUALS GRANOLLERS 938791654
TRACK MEDIA S.L. BCN 933183031
Trio de doses www.triodedoses.com Barcelona 646 643 799
TRIVIDEO-TRICICLE-OVIDEO BARCELONA 933174747
Tuset Studio  www.tusetstudio.com  Barcelona  93 371 30 93 , 638 174 871
Tusitala Producciones Cinematográficas, S.L. www.tusitala.es Barcelona 93 302 14 46
TV CLOT BCN 932651263
TV FLASH PRODUCCIONS BARCELONA 934272222
TV WORKS BCN 639910115
TWENTY FOUR SEVEN BARCELONA 932385969
Udol de Llop S.C.P. www.uplaystudios.com Sant Feliu de Llobregat 693 724 302
Ulled   www.udoldellopproduccions.cat Barcelona  93 481 36 20, 616 905 065
UNAMINA www.ulled.com  ST PERE RIBES 934574316
Unida Films Barcelona 93 179 78 41
Uno Punto Dos- Videos Corporativos y de Eventos  unidafilms.com/ Llinars del Vallès  +34 607 324 038
Unusual Images- Paco Arará  www.unopuntodos.com  Barcelona  609 585 040
U-PLAY STUDIOS www.pacoarara.com BCN 933090269
Utopia 126, SL  www.utopia126.com  Barcelona  93 143 92 05, 93 242 81 30
Utopia Global, S.L. www.utopiaglobal.com Barcelona 93 511 66 90
UTOPIC ASSUMPTA BCN 932388794
VAMP SLAMP BARCELONA 934185666
VARNA VISUAL BARCELONA 932379057
VCB VIDEO BCN 932182409
VELVET FILMS IGUALADA 938031211
VERANDA TELEVISIO S.L. BARCELONA 932211539 / 935539933
VERCINE BCN 935184487
Versus Entertainment www.versusent.es Barcelona 93 368 19 85, 670 690 019
Versus Films, S.L. www.versusfilms.com Barcelona 633 755 166
VICTOR P.C. S.L. BCN 934185044
VIDCOP TELEVISIO ASCO 977405314
Video Broadcasting Catalonia SL www.djtalmedia.com Barcelona 656 909 041
VIDEO DIC BCN 932015522
VIDEO PRODUCTIONS BCN 934053444
VIDEO TALLER PRODUCCIONS BCN 934417809
Videoconversion.es  videoconversion.es  Barcelona  93 417 37 39
VIDEOFON S.A. BCN 934405106
VIDEOGRAFÍA ST JUST DESVERN(BARCELONA) 934737938
Videoproduccions Mabs S.L.  www.mabs.net  Reus  977 12 79 07, 977 34 47 64, 670 59 59 50
VIDEOSTUDI SCP Granollers 938404086
VIDEOTES FILMS CORNELLA 933770058
VIDEOTRIP 4 ARENYS DE MAR 937921148
VIP TOONS BCN 934153300
VIPTV BCN 934153300/915941403
Vis a Vis- Films www.visavistv.com Barcelona 93 237 94 07
Vision Communication www.vision-communication.org Barcelona 93 490 22 37, 647 235 426
Visiona TV  www.visiona.tv  Barcelona  93 228 91 91, 677 440 674
Vista Productions  www.vista-productions.com  Barcelona  629 414 121
VISUAL 13 VILAJUIIGA 972530367
VISUAL SUSPECTS www.visualsuspects.tv BCN 34679389687
VisualMedia www.visualmediabcn.com Barcelona 93 531 49 11, 616 472 713
Visum Studio www.visumstudio.com Barcelona 93 024 78 00, 692 433 362
Vivi- Film, S.L.  www.vivi-film.com  Barcelona  93 323 80 80
Volga www.volga-volga.eu Barcelona 680 935 612
Voodoo Productions, S.L. www.voodooproductions.net Barcelona 93 285 02 29, 619 763 001, 619 763 002
WAIMOO MULTIMEDIA STUDIO www.waimoo.com Barcelona 932211593
WAKEN PRODUCTIONS BCN 934142192
WALTER GARCIA PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 934784751
Wasabi Produccions, S.L. www.wasabiproduccions.com Barcelona 93 494 94 13, 696 182 210
WAW PROMOS BCN 932955975
WCCIT (we can change it.tv) www.wecanchangeit.tv Barcelona 932477257
Weplay Studio, S.L.  weplay-studio.com/  676 003 053
White Moose Productions  www.whitemooseproductions.com  Sabadell  653 05 71 04
Wide Pictures BCN 932418498
Wild Pony S.L  wildpony.eu/  Barcelona  629 83 67 40
Wonder World Pictures www.wonderworldpicturews.com Barcelona 902 930 150, 665 775 878
WORLD PREMIUM R BCN 933176625
XAL- Xarxa Audiovisual Local  www.xal.cat  Barcelona  93 508 06 00
XATRACFILMS Barcelona 934145064
YAKIMA www.yakima-films.com BCN no surt
YPSILON www.ypsilonfilms.com BCN no surt
Yunico Audiovisuals www.yunico.es Barcelona 644 311 378
ZABRISKIE BCN
Zafiro Tours BARCELONA 932179711
Zapping Produccions  zappingproduccions.com/  Barcelona  629 075 359  – 933132207
ZEBRA PROD. AV.SCCL BCN 933192020
ZENTROPA BCN 935329990
Zerkofilms www.zerkofilms.com Barcelona 626 970 565
ZIP BCN 934410733
Zoom www.agenciazoom.com Barcelona 607 683 612
ZOOPA- Zoo Partners Entertainment  www.zoopa.es  Barcelona  93 224 77 44
 
Be Sociable, Share!
%d bloggers like this: